HANDI BASKET CLUB GRAVELINES COTE D'OPALE
Le Goût du Sport, La Force du Coeur
Maison des Associations 59820 GRAVELINES
/
Téléphone

champions cup

5 - 8 Mai 2016
BSC Rollers ZwickauGER-11RSV Lahn-Dill (winner2015)
GER-14
SSD Santa LuciaITA-15Unipol Sai Briantea84 CantúITA-13
Galatasaray S.K.TUR-08GSD Porto TorresITA-17 
CD IlunionESP-07Beşiktaş Jimnastik KulübüTUR-06

andre vergauwen cup

21 - 24 April 2016
Fundación Grupo NorteESP-16CS Meaux
FRA-08
RSB Thüringia BullsGER-18BG Basket HamburgGER-09 
Ilan Ramat GanISR-09ASD Handicap Sport VareseITA-26
BKIS Nevskiy AlyansRUS-07Interwetten - Coloplast Sitting BullsAUT-06

willi brinkmann cup

21 - 24 Aprl 2016
Mideba ExtremaduraESP-09Getafe BSRESP-12
Toulouse I.C.FRA-23Hyeres Handi BasketFRA-13 
Yalova Ortapedikler S.K.FRA-21Oldham OwlsGBR-08
BSR Ace Gran CanariaESP-13ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS"ITA-20

challenge cup

21 - 24 April 2016
KKI VRBASBIH-11Köln 99ersGER-07
Pilatus Dragons RCZSSUI-09Beit Halochem HaifaISR-06
Turk CellTUR-16Bidaideak Bilbao BSRESP-20
BSR Amiab AlbaceteESP-21TSK Rehab Merkezi E.S.K.TUR-22

euroleague 1 - results

euroleague 2 - results

euroleague 3 - results

Group Allocation of EuroCup competition 2016 - Preliminary Round 2016 (11 & 12/03)

EUROLEAGUE 1

Group A : Organiser : Getafe BSR SSD ; Santa Lucia ; RSB Thüringia Bulls ; Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü  ; Le Cannet
Group B : Organiser : DECO Amicacci Giulianova ; Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú ; CS Meaux bf  ; BSR Ace Gran Canaria
Group C :
Organiser : BG Basket Hamburg ; CD Ilunion ; Hyeres Handi Basket ; GSD Porto Torres ; Beit Halochem Tel Aviv

 

EUROLEAGUE 2

Group A :
Organiser : Toulouse I.C ; CAP-SAAA  Paris ; Köln 99ers ; Ilan Ramat Gan ; BasKi Neva Star
Group B :Organiser : Pilatus Dragons RCZS ; Leopards Guyenne Bordeaux ; Oldham Owls ; ASD Handicap Sport Varese
                                     Antwerp GEMBO Players
Group C :Organiser : Meylan Grenoble Handibasket ; Beit Halochem Haifa ; BKIS Nevskiy Alyans Turk Cell ;                                        Yalova Ortapedikler S.K ; Les Aigles de Meyrin
Group D :
Organiser : Interwetten Coloplast Sitting Bulls ; ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ; Turk Cell                                       S.C.  Devedo ; Club Tregorrois H.S. de Lannion

EUROLEAGUE 3

Group A :
Organiser : Special Bergamo Sport ; Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ; Only Friends ; Flink Stones ; KIK Zmaj Gradacac
Group B :
Organiser : Club BSR Amiab Albacete  ; Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü  Beit Halochem Jerusalem ; P.D.M. Treviso
                                      Essex Outlaws WBC
Group C : Organiser :Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden ; London Titans ; IKS GTM Konstancin ; Krylja Barsa Kasan                                       TSK Rehab Merkesi E.S.K.

(Mis à jour 28/01/2016)

Results EUROPEAN CUP 2015

CHAMPIONS CUP  : RSV LAHN DILL (GER)

ANDRE VERGAUWEN CUP : GOLDMAN DOLPHINS TRIER (GER)

WILLY BRINKMANN CUP : HB LE CANNET (FR)

CHALLENGE CUP : BSR AMIAB ALBACETE (SP)

 
 
 
 
 
 

Siège Social : Maisons des Associations et du Citoyen Rue Léon Blum 59820 Gravelines
Affiliation FFH n° 150592487 Agrément Sport DRDJS n° 59 S 8057