HANDI BASKET CLUB GRAVELINES COTE D'OPALE
Le Goût du Sport, La Force du Coeur
Maison des Associations 59820 GRAVELINES
/
Téléphone

champions cup

5 - 8 Mai 2016
BSC Rollers Zwickau GER-11 RSV Lahn-Dill (winner2015)
GER-14
SSD Santa Lucia ITA-15 Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú ITA-13
Galatasaray S.K. TUR-08 GSD Porto Torres ITA-17 
CD Ilunion ESP-07 Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü TUR-06

andre vergauwen cup

21 - 24 April 2016
Fundación Grupo Norte ESP-16 CS Meaux
FRA-08
RSB Thüringia Bulls GER-18 BG Basket Hamburg GER-09 
Ilan Ramat Gan ISR-09 ASD Handicap Sport Varese ITA-26
BKIS Nevskiy Alyans RUS-07 Interwetten - Coloplast Sitting Bulls AUT-06

willi brinkmann cup

21 - 24 Aprl 2016
Mideba Extremadura ESP-09 Getafe BSR ESP-12
Toulouse I.C. FRA-23 Hyeres Handi Basket FRA-13 
Yalova Ortapedikler S.K. FRA-21 Oldham Owls GBR-08
BSR Ace Gran Canaria ESP-13 ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ITA-20

challenge cup

21 - 24 April 2016
KKI VRBAS BIH-11 Köln 99ers GER-07
Pilatus Dragons RCZS SUI-09 Beit Halochem Haifa ISR-06
Turk Cell TUR-16 Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ESP-20
BSR Amiab Albacete ESP-21 TSK Rehab Merkezi E.S.K. TUR-22

euroleague 1 - results

euroleague 2 - results

euroleague 3 - results

Group Allocation of EuroCup competition 2016 - Preliminary Round 2016 (11 & 12/03)

EUROLEAGUE 1

Group A : Organiser : Getafe BSR SSD ; Santa Lucia ; RSB Thüringia Bulls ; Beşiktaş Jimnastik Kulübü  ; Le Cannet
Group B : Organiser : DECO Amicacci Giulianova ; Unipol Sai Briantea84 Cantú ; CS Meaux bf  ; BSR Ace Gran Canaria
Group C :
Organiser : BG Basket Hamburg ; CD Ilunion ; Hyeres Handi Basket ; GSD Porto Torres ; Beit Halochem Tel Aviv

 

EUROLEAGUE 2

Group A :
Organiser : Toulouse I.C ; CAP-SAAA  Paris ; Köln 99ers ; Ilan Ramat Gan ; BasKi Neva Star
Group B : Organiser : Pilatus Dragons RCZS ; Leopards Guyenne Bordeaux ; Oldham Owls ; ASD Handicap Sport Varese
                                     Antwerp GEMBO Players
Group C : Organiser : Meylan Grenoble Handibasket ; Beit Halochem Haifa ; BKIS Nevskiy Alyans Turk Cell ;                                        Yalova Ortapedikler S.K ; Les Aigles de Meyrin
Group D :
Organiser : Interwetten Coloplast Sitting Bulls ; ASD Padova Millennium Basket "ONLUS" ; Turk Cell                                       S.C.  Devedo ; Club Tregorrois H.S. de Lannion

EUROLEAGUE 3

Group A :
Organiser : Special Bergamo Sport ; Bidaideak Bilbao BSR ; Only Friends ; Flink Stones ; KIK Zmaj Gradacac
Group B :
Organiser : Club BSR Amiab Albacete  ; Kardemir Karabükspor Kulübü  Beit Halochem Jerusalem ; P.D.M. Treviso
                                      Essex Outlaws WBC
Group C : Organiser :Rhine River Rhinos Wiesbaden ; London Titans ; IKS GTM Konstancin ; Krylja Barsa Kasan                                       TSK Rehab Merkesi E.S.K.

(Mis à jour 28/01/2016)

Results EUROPEAN CUP 2015

CHAMPIONS CUP  : RSV LAHN DILL (GER)

ANDRE VERGAUWEN CUP : GOLDMAN DOLPHINS TRIER (GER)

WILLY BRINKMANN CUP : HB LE CANNET (FR)

CHALLENGE CUP : BSR AMIAB ALBACETE (SP)

 
 
 

Siège Social : Maisons des Associations et du Citoyen Rue Léon Blum 59820 Gravelines
Affiliation FFH n° 150592487 Agrément Sport DRDJS n° 59 S 8057